Podcast Category
Cornell Big Red Wrestling37 episodes available
Gameday Tompkins County82 episodes available
All-Access Reports3060 episodes available
Between the Lines1674 episodes available
ESPN Ithaca SportsCenter Updates1 episodes available
Fueling Excellence Athletes of the Week368 episodes available
High School Play-by-Play446 episodes available
Summer Race Series27 episodes available
Wagner Valley Brewing's Tasting Tuesday15 episodes available
Section IV Today29 episodes available
BTL After Hours2 episodes available
Podcast Title
Lansing Track & Field's Catalina Zaloj (7:17)
Southern Cayuga Basketball's Catie Kopp (8:06)
Newark Valley Wrestling's Trentyn Rupert (6:46)
Newfield Basketball's Katie Moravec (7:23)
Newark Valley Bowling's Sam Umiker (5:04)
Ithaca Swimmer Elise Nishii-Kim (6:16)
Lansing Boys Soccer's Eli Bartholomew (4:52)
Dryden Girls Cross Country's Emily Miller (5:50)
Marathon Boys Soccer's Cameron Neilson (7:19)
Newark Valley Girls Cross Country's Marissa Silba (7:38)
Ithaca Girls Soccer Forward Seneca Blakely-Armitage (7:33)
Watkins Glen Cross Country's Gabe Planty (7:53)
Marathon Soccer's Diego Castellot (4:27)
Ithaca Volleyball's Casey Grange (8:12)
Watkins Glen Soccer Forward Hannah Morse (6:35)
Dryden Football RB Garet Marsh (7:43)
Ithaca Tennis Player Adele Giovannoni (7:43)
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Eagles WR/DB Cam Fitzgerald (6:38)
Lansing Soccer Player Langston Hopkins (6:19)
Lansing Cross Country Standout Catie Eisenhut (6:10)
Moravia Field Hockey Player Sierra Lyon (5:42)
Trumansburg Soccer Player Conor Baird (5:54)
Dryden Soccer Player Casey Phillips (6:37)
Candor Volleyball Standout Jennah Kareem (6:20)
Union Springs/Port Byron Soccer Player Scott Compson (7:43)
Newark Valley Soccer Player Maddy Sherwood (6:31)
Ithaca HS Soccer Player Seneca Blakely-Armitag (8:25)
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour Running Back Joe Chedzoy (7:18)
Lansing High School Pole Vaulter Meghan Matheny (9:31)
Lansing High School Pitcher Garrett Bell (8:49)
Watkins Glen Golfer Hanley Elliott (6:42)
Lansing Golfer Nic Whittaker (7:57)
Odessa-Montour Hurdler and Pole Vaulter Kennedy Heichel (8:40)
Trumansburg IAC Champion Distance Runner Evan Whittaker (7:51)
Newark Valley IAC Champion Hurdler Molly Baker (5:15)
Ithaca High School Undefeated Tennis Player Felix Shi (7:17)
Union Springs Softball Standout Bailey Mudge (7:25)
Dryden Golfer Kevin Gardner (7:16)
Ithaca Lacrosse Standout Julianna Saggese (6:32)
Ithaca High School Softball Leader Jessica Plue (6:41)
Spencer-Van Etten Baseball Standout Zach Sherwood (6:35)
Ithaca High School Track Standout Ijeykowoicho Onah (10:01)
Trumansburg Baseball Powerhitter Liam Reynolds (8:11)
Lansing Track Standout Catalina Zaloj (7:07)
Odessa-Montour Track and Fielder Thrower Zach Elliott (7:07)
Union Springs Baseball Player Kyle Bailey (6:12)
Odessa-Montour Softball Player Grace Vondracek (9:22)
Ithaca Lacrosse Difference Maker Mackenzie Rich (8:20)
Ithaca Lacrosse Standout Nick Pagliaro (7:03)
Newfield Basketball Leader Greg Moravec (7:30)
Newfield Basketball Standout Jacob Humble (7:50)
Ithaca High School Ice Hockey Captain Xander DiNapoli (6:16)
Lansing High School Pole Vaulter Meghan Matheny (7:54)
Moravia Girls Basketball Standout Grace Wasileski (5:45)
Newark Valley Wrestler Trentyn Rupert (7:03)
Moravia Basketball Player Allie Genson (7:44)
Ithaca High School Swimmer Evan Stevens (9:01)
Lansing High School Wrestler Daniel Koll (8:02)
Watkins Glen Basketball Player Taylor Kelly (5:23)
Ithaca High School Hockey Player Kiely Howe (5:04)
Watkins Glen Bowler Wrett Brower (5:32)
Ithaca High School Hockey Player Xander DiNapoli (5:59)
Odessa-Montour Basketball Player Olivia Grover (7:25)
Odessa-Montour Swimmer Billy Tague (6:40)
Dryden Track Athlete Allison Morrow (5:50)
Spencer-Van Etten/Candor Wrestler Bryant Sexton (5:07)
Newark Valley Bowler Alex Umiker (6:04)
Southern Cayuga Basketball Player Lauren Sherman (6:06)
Odessa-Montour Basketball Player Curtis Harris (5:12)
Union Springs Basketball Player Renee Park (5:04)
Ithaca High School Hockey Player Hannah Partigianoni (6:37)
Ithaca High School Basketball Player Jordanny Cuevas Marte (8:13)
Newark Valley Wrestler Trentyn Rupert (5:31)
Moravia Basketball Player Allie Genson (6:06)
Southern Cayuga Basketball Player Catie Kopp (6:05)
Newfield Basketball Player Quintel Clements (4:49)
Ithaca Swimmer Tim Hector (7:12)
Candor Basketball Player Shaylin Heidl (5:43)
Dryden Basketball Player Wes Stahlman (6:09)
Dryden Track And Field Athlete Chelsea Shutts (6:45)
Ithaca High School Cross Country Runner Silas Derfel (6:37)
Watkins Glen Diver Lexi Castellaneta (5:11)
Lansing Boys Soccer Player Nick Parkes (8:36)
Newark Valley Cross Country Runner Renee Riegel (6:04)
Ithaca High School Swimmer Elise Nishii-Kim (6:10)
Ithaca Soccer Player Roberto Mier (5:40)
Newark Valley Runningback Tyler Beebe (6:49)
Trumansburg Volleyball Player Shaylee Sprague (5:24)
Union Springs Volleyball Player Ashleigh Hinman (5:30)
Lansing Soccer Player Taylor Overton (7:09)
Newark Valley Quarterback Collen Hills (5:28)
Odessa-Montour Soccer Player Alexis Saunders (5:45)
Moravia High School Running Back Joe Shoemaker (4:53)
Watkins Glen Soccer Player Hannah Morse (5:40)
Ithaca High School Cross Country Runner Silas Derfel (8:15)
Lansing High School Swimmer and Diver Meghan Matheny (6:00)
Groton High School Running Back Cody Parr (4:19)
Trumansburg Boys Soccer Player Logan Bonn (4:54)
Lansing Girls Soccer Player Kassie Riemer (5:01)
Watkins Glen Cross Country Runner Gabe Planty (4:59)
Union Springs Volleyball Player Alex Tucker (6:10)
Trumansburg Soccer Player Hannah Morpurgo (5:01)
Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour Runningback Zach Elliott (6:29)
Lansing Track & Field Pole Vaulter Emily Gallagher (5:18)
Watkins Glen Boys Track & Field Runner Patrick Hazlitt (5:38)
Lansing Girls Track & Field Hurdler Emma Dhimitri (6:27)
Odessa-Montour Boys Track & Field Hurdler/Pole Vaulter Andy Fudala (4:53)
Marathon Girls Track & Field Hurdler Kim White (4:22)
Dryden Boys Golfer Trevor Gardner (6:30)
Lansing Girls Track & Field Runner Catie Eisenhut (6:01)
Lansing Boys Tennis Player Nick Parkes (6:28)
Ithaca High Girls Track & Field Discus Thrower Addison Wolff (6:20)
Ithaca High Boys Tennis Player Michael Zhao (4:34)
Newark Valley Girls Track & Field Runner Courtney McNeil (5:59)
Odessa-Montour Boys Track & Field Hurdler/Pole Vaulter Andy Fudala (4:25)
Odessa-Montour Softball Pitcher Grace Vondracek (6:20)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Jack English (5:52)
Union Springs Softball Pitcher Grace Van Horn (5:13)
Dryden Boys Lacrosse Attackman Jake Lewis (5:49)
Moravia Softball Pitcher Maddie Funk (5:34)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Liam Reynolds (6:33)
Ithaca High Baseball Pitcher Connor Thayer (6:55)
Lansing Girls Track & Field Hurdler Emma Dhimitri (5:39)
Watkins Glen Boys Track & Field Runner Patrick Hazlitt (6:28)
Ithaca High Girls Track & Field Long Jumper & Runner Ijeyikowoicho Onah (6:36)
Union Springs Baseball Pitcher Kyle Bailey (5:08)
Ithaca High Boys Lacrosse Midfielder Ryan Sposito (9:40)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Forward Emilia Bond (6:54)
Newfield Boys Basketball Guard Stephen LaBarge (6:29)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Guard Amanda Pike (5:14)
Moravia Boys Basketball Center Gabe Short (5:57)
Lansing Track & Field Pole Vaulter Miya Kuramoto (6:25)
Port Byron/Union Springs Bowler Zach Bobbett (6:41)
Ithaca High Track & Field Long Jumper Ijeyikowoicho Onah (7:15)
Trumansburg Boys Basketball Forward Austin Grunder (6:13)
Dryden Cheerleader Brianna Stafford (4:35)
Ithaca High Boys Swimmer Jamie Lovette (6:16)
Port Byron/Union Springs Girls Track & Field Runner Olivia Leonti (4:21)
Marathon Wrestler Shvunte Searcy (6:38)
Odessa-Montour Girls Basketball Guard Gillian Clark (5:38)
Dryden Boys Basketball Guard Trevor Gardner (6:31)
Odessa-Montour Girls Basketball Point Guard Nakiaha Robinson (5:31)
Ithaca High Boys Basketball Guard/Forward Jordan Ayers (6:33)
Southern Cayuga Girls Basketball Forward Jayde Lyon (5:50)
Newark Valley Wrestler Gianno Silba (7:04)
Marathon Girls Basketball Guard Cassidy Marsh (5:24)
Lansing Boys Bowler Cole Quigley (4:36)
Union Springs Girls Track & Field Runner Hannah Yorkey (6:37)
Odessa-Montour Boys Swimmer Billy Tague (6:48)
Moravia Girls Basketball Guard Allie Genson (4:38)
Southern Cayuga Boys Basketball Guard Niel Wiemann (5:38)
Newfield Girls Basketball's Katie Moravec (4:20)
Trumansburg Boys Basketball Forward Austin Grunder (5:54)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Guard Amanda Pike (5:16)
Ithaca High Boys Swimmer Rob Mangan (5:52)
Lansing Girls Track & Field Pole Vaulter Emily Gallagher (5:42)
Newfield Boys Basketball Forward Quintel Clements (4:25)
Dryden Girls Track & Field Shotputter Marli Hammond (6:10)
Trumansburg Boys Basketball Forward Austin Grunder (4:17)
Odessa-Montour Girls Basketball Forward Gillian Clark (4:57)
Ithaca High Boys Cross Country Runner Silas Derfel (6:24)
Ithaca High Girls Swimmer Annika Browning (5:26)
Watkins Glen Boys Cross Country Runner Shawn Rutledge (5:24)
Trumansburg Girls Cross Country Runner Molly MacQueen (5:53)
Watkins Glen Boys Cross Country Runner Patrick Hazlitt (6:27)
Candor Girls Volleyball Libero Caley Cole (4:16)
Newark Valley Football Running Back Brett Stewart (5:10)
Watkins Glen Volleyball Middle Mariah Gonzalez (4:25)
Lansing Boys Soccer Striker Langston Hopkins (5:09)
Lansing Girls Swimmer Grace Kadlecik (4:55)
Groton Football Running Back Dylan Cooper (4:22)
Trumansburg Girls Cross Country Runner Molly MacQueen (7:23)
Ithaca High Boys Golfer Nick Miller (6:54)
Ithaca High Girls Cross Country Runner Lizzy Rayle (6:12)
Candor/SVE Boys Soccer Midfielder Lance Jensen (4:40)
Watkins Glen Diver Lexi Castellaneta (5:30)
Lansing Football Running Back Tim Kelley (5:53)
Newark Valley Football Quarterback Chad Wright (6:20)
Ithaca High Girls Swimmer Annika Browning (6:07)
Watkins Glen Boys Cross Country Runner Patrick Hazlitt (6:58)
Trumansburg Volleyball Middle Katelyn Artibee (6:06)
Newark Valley Football Running Back Brett Stewart (4:41)
Lansing Girls Soccer Forward Kassie Riemer (5:22)
SVE/Candor Football Running Back Tom Llewellyn (5:08)
Dryden Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (6:41)
Marathon Track & Field Athlete Dan Harden (6:23)
Lansing Track & Field Pole Vaulter Emily Gallagher (6:53)
Trumansburg Boys Golfer Dan Lapp (5:45)
Marathon Track & Field Athlete Dan Harden (6:23)
Trumansburg Track & Field Runner Megan McIntyre (5:34)
Candor Softball First Baseman Jaida Thomas (4:44)
Moravia Baseball Pitcher Ridge Walker (6:55)
Odessa-Montour Softball Pitcher Grace Vondracek (6:56)
Dryden Boys Golfer Trevor Gardner (7:31)
Southern Cayuga T&F Shot Put Thrower Taylor Purdy (5:19)
Lansing Boys Tennis First Singles Player Zoli Csaki (5:08)
Dryden Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (6:47)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Trevor Rumsey (6:57)
Newark Valley Track & Field Runner Courtney McNeil (5:49)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher & First Baseman Zack Ives (6:17)
Ithaca High Track & Field Pole Vaulter Sylvie Studier (6:06)
Union Springs Baseball First Baseman Connor Siracusa (5:31)
Watkins Glen Girls Golfer Hanley Elliott (5:38)
Newark Valley Baseball Pitcher Shawn Potter (4:30)
Union Springs Softball Pitcher Grace Van Horn (5:06)
Dryden Boys Outdoor Track & Field Runner Liam Joyce (7:55)
Ithaca High Boys Lacrosse Midfielder Ryan Sposito (6:42)
Moravia Boys Basketball Guard Joey Peppe (5:34)
Lansing Girls Track & Field Pole Vaulter Miya Kuramoto (5:24)
Union Springs Boys Track & Field Runner Evan DeGraw (6:14)
Ithaca High Boys Swimmer Kevin Miller (7:07)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Guard Amanda Pike (4:37)
Moravia Boys Basketball Forward Gabe Short (6:15)
Newfield Girls Basketball Point Guard Mariyah Byrd (5:09)
Lansing Boys Swimmer Joe Koch (6:39)
Lansing Track & Field Pole Vaulter Emily Gallagher (5:08)
Watkins Glen Wrestler Brandon Gould (6:13)
Moravia Girls Basketball Forward Zoe Barrington (6:05)
Union Springs Boys Bowler Jacob Maltese (5:08)
Union Springs Girls Track & Field Runner Hannah Yorkey (5:04)
Groton Wrestler Garrett Lockwood (5:03)
Odessa-Montour Girls Basketball Forward Gillian Clark (4:34)
Trumansburg Boys Basketball Forward Austin Grunder (6:33)
Dryden Girls Basketball Guard Amy Gardner (5:22)
Union Springs Boys Track & Field Runner Evan DeGraw (7:11)
Marathon Girls Basketball Forward Megan Contri (4:50)
Ithaca High Boys Swimmer Kevin Miller (6:52)
Moravia Girls Basketball Center Marissa Hingston (4:46)
Watkins Glen Wrestler Ian Chedzoy (5:51)
Southern Cayuga Girls Basketball Forward Jayde Lyon (4:45)
Candor Boys Basketball Point Guard Wyatt Whitmore (4:37)
Dryden Girls Indoor Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (5:49)
Lansing Boys Swimmer John Koch (5:45)
Dryden Boys Basketball Forward Ali Abel-Ferretti (6:19)
Southern Cayuga Girls Basketball Guard Emily Kopp (4:29)
Newfield Girls Basketball Shooting Guard Sierra Henry (5:12)
Dryden Wrestler Jake Gombas (6:31)
Odessa-Montour Girls Basketball Forward Olivia Grover (3:29)
Moravia Boys Basketball Point Guard Jared Lyon (6:03)
Ithaca High Girls Swimmer Annika Browning (5:24)
Ithaca High Boys Cross Country Runner Jake Avery (4:29)
Newark Valley Girls Cross Country Runner Kristina Knight (4:08)
Watkins Glen Boys Cross Country Runner Patrick Hazlitt (7:12)
Trumansburg Girls Cross Country Runner Molly MacQueen (5:41)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Goalkeeper Kevin Klaben (4:58)
Lansing Swimmer Katie Weaver (5:17)
Newark Valley Football Running Back Brett Stewart (4:15)
Trumansburg Girls Soccer Forward Finley Edmonds (4:32)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Midfielder Pierre Clavel (4:48)
Odessa-Montour Girls Soccer Goalkeeper Gillian Clark (4:43)
Moravia Football Running Back Jared Lyon (5:51)
Lansing Girls Soccer Striker Kassie Riemer (3:46)
Seneca Football Running Back Ryan Pruitt (3:15)
Groton Girls Soccer Midfielder Sidney Reeves (5:21)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Striker Tristan Cornell-Roberts (6:25)
Dryden Girls Soccer Center Back Taylor Bennett (6:13)
Newark Valley Football Quarterback Nick Schermerhorn (4:35)
Watkins Glen Volleyball Front Middle Amanda Pike (4:32)
Trumansburg Boys Soccer Goalkeeper Jack English (4:53)
Trumansburg Girls Cross Country Runner Molly MacQueen (6:13)
Dryden Football Running Back Stu Stahlman (4:58)
Odessa-Montour Girls Soccer Forward Sage Garrison (5:25)
Newark Valley Football Running Back David Crow (5:29)
Newark Valley Girls Track & Field Runner Courtney McNeil (4:26)
Lansing Boys Track & Field Pole Vaulter Max Jordan (4:28)
Trumansburg Girls Track & Field Runner Claire Melvin (6:06)
Ithaca High Boys Track & Field Runner Luc Sinon (5:48)
Watkins Glen Girls Golfer Halle Phillips (6:04)
Marathon Boys Track & Field Athlete Daniel Harden (5:24)
Odessa-Montour Track & Field Athlete Dana Roberts (7:23)
Moravia Baseball Pitcher Ridge Walker (6:49)
Watkins Glen Track & Field Runner Maggie Bond (4:26)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Trevor Rumsey (5:47)
Union Springs Softball Pitcher Grace Van Horn (5:07)
Lansing Boys Tennis Singles Player Zoli Csaki (5:28)
Dryden Girls Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (7:16)
Trumansburg Boys Golfer Danny Lapp (5:44)
Moravia Softball Infielder Joy Mahunik (4:03)
Union Springs Baseball Pitcher Garrett Cunningham (5:34)
Ithaca High Girls Track & Field Runner Lauren Trumble (4:59)
Newark Valley Baseball Shortstop Blake Novi (3:52)
Odessa-Montour Track & Field Athlete Dana Roberts (6:35)
Lansing Baseball Pitcher Jesse Richardson (5:31)
Ithaca High Girls Lacrosse Middie Juliette Miettunen (5:35)
Ithaca High Boys Lacrosse Attackman Zach Johnson (3:37)
Ithaca High Girls Lacrosse Attack Kylie Sposito (7:16)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Guard Amanda Pike (4:41)
Newfield Boys Basketball Point Guard Brian Barrett (4:46)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Forward Madison Gates (6:21)
Newfield Boys Basketball Forward Devin Cooper (6:08)
Southern Cayuga Girls Basketball Forward Adrianne Torea (5:07)
Lansing Wrestler Jimmy Overhiser (4:17)
Moravia Girls Basketball Center Zoe Barrington (3:59)
Newfield Boys Basketball Center Dekhari Stewart (4:53)
Newfield Girls Basketball Point Guard Mariyah Byrd (4:29)
Groton Wrestler Darren Ostrander (5:38)
Watkins Glen Girls Bowler Samantha Bradley (5:40)
Lansing Boys Swimmer Joe Koch (4:30)
Moravia Girls Basketball Shooting Guard Maddie Genson (4:56)
Newark Valley Wrestler Vinnie Darpino (5:13)
Southern Cayuga Girls Basketball Point Guard Emily Kopp (4:34)
Newark Valley Wrestler Benny Baker (4:46)
Dryden Girls Indoor Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (5:00)
Ithaca High Boys Swimmer Kevin Miller (5:31)
Newfield Girls Basketball Point Guard Mariyah Byrd (5:27)
Odessa-Montour Wrestler Joe Rorick (6:13)
Lansing Girls Basketball Guard Shea McCartney (4:26)
Trumansburg Boys Basketball Forward Austin Grunder (5:00)
Watkins Glen Girls Basketball Guard Amanda Pike (4:14)
Southern Cayuga Boys Basketball Center Justin Schneider (4:14)
Dryden Indoor Track & Field Runner Abbey Yatsko (6:09)
Moravia Boys Basketball Forward Gabe Short (3:46)
Ithaca High Girls Hockey Goaltender Devin Baylor (2:24)
Newfield Boys Basketball Shooting Guard Cole Banfield (3:45)
Candor Girls Basketball Point Guard Mikayla Short (3:44)
Watkins Glen Wrestler Brandon Gould (3:22)
Watkins Glen Bowler Samantha Bradley (4:47)
Ithaca High Boys Hockey Forward Nate Walker (4:58)
Ithaca High Diver Ayla Bonniwell (4:44)
Ithaca High Girls Cross Country Runner Lauren Trumble (4:10)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Striker Phyo Htet (4:42)
Lansing Girls Swimmer Adele Ferris (4:16)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Goalkeeper Danny Stagliano (5:10)
Lansing Girls Soccer Goaltender Sarah Gisler (3:52)
Ithaca High Cross Country Runner Dan Dracup (5:41)
Newark Valley Girls Cross Country Runner Kayla Stewart (3:44)
Lansing Football Running Back Tim Kelley (3:48)
Ithaca High Boys Soccer Forward Luc Sinon (4:52)
Candor Girls Soccer Forward Mikayla Short (4:32)
Trumansburg Boys Cross Country Runner Evan Whittaker (4:06)
Watkins Glen Volleyball Front Middle Amanda Pike (4:09)
Watkins Glen Football Running Back Keith Rekczis (4:28)
Lansing Swimmer Caroline Dennis (4:21)
Newfield Football Quarterback Cole Banfield (4:30)
Ithaca High Girls Soccer Center Forward Elora Becraft (4:28)
Marathon Field Hockey Forward Giovanna Lisi (4:16)
Ithaca High Cross Country Runner Dan Dracup (4:40)
Dryden Football Wide Receiver Matt McHerron (3:50)
Trumansburg Volleyball Hitter & Setter Hayley Sherwood (3:45)
Lansing Boys Soccer Center Midfielder Alex Purcell (3:17)
Dryden Girls Soccer Center Back Taylor Bennett (4:19)
Union Springs Wolves Pitcher Garrett Cunningham (1:00)
Union Springs Baseball Third Baseman Rich Hurd (0:59)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Midfielder Aidan McCarthy (0:59)
Trumansburg Baseball First Baseman Colin Fellows (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Goalie Cam Mitchell (0:59)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Mitch Swartwood (1:00)
Union Springs Baseball Pitcher Nick Slobodiak (1:01)
Dryden Baseball First Baseman Joel Potter (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Attackman Charlie Estill (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Goalie Matt Fricke (1:00)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Cam Lueder (1:00)
Dryden Baseball First Baseman Joel Potter (1:00)
Trumansburg Baseball Pitcher Trevor Rumsey (1:00)
Lansing Baseball Outfielder Owen Davis (1:00)
Lansing Baseball Third-Baseman Josh Todd (1:00)
Spencer-Van Etten Pitcher Elliot Deppe (1:00)
Lansing Baseball Catcher Bryce Stanhope (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Attackman Charlie Estill (0:59)
Trumansburg Pitcher Cam Lueder (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Midfielder Thomas Moesch (1:00)
Ithaca High Lacrosse Attack Zach Johnson (1:00)
Ithaca High Hockey Forward Nate Walker (1:00)
Ithaca High Hockey Forward Sunghyun Won (1:00)
Ithaca High Hockey Goaltender Brandon Kasel (0:59)
Lansing Girls Basketball Guard Shea McCartney (0:59)
Moravia Basketball Forward Brett Denman (1:01)